Clergy

Clergy


Ken K. Abbott Jr. - Smoky Mountain District Kenneth

Bruce B. Adams - Smoky Mountain District Ronald

Todd R. Adams - Clinch Mountain District Todd R.

Doris J Ahern - Appalachian District Doris

Steve A. Aker - New River District Steven A.

Bill T. Akers III - Hiwassee District Willard T.

Stuart K. Albee - Smoky Mountain District Stuart K.

Steve Steven Alderman - New River District Frank Steven

Ron O Allen - Hiwassee District Ronald

Carol B. Alley - Appalachian District Carol B.

Donald E Allison - Scenic South District Donald

Cliff W. Amos - Tennessee Valley District Clifford

Ray Amos Sr. - Three Rivers District Raymond

Ray W. Amos Jr. - Clinch Mountain District Raymond W.

Ted P. Anders - New River District Ted

David G. Anderson - Scenic South District David

Michael R. Andrews - Clinch Mountain District Michael R.

Timothy John Andrus - Hiwassee District Timothy John

Judith Anna - Smoky Mountain District Judith

Mahan Mahan Archer - Smoky Mountain District Edward Mahan

Doug Andrew Armstrong - New River District Douglas Andrew

Susan Arnold - Three Rivers District Susan N.

Mark Asbury - New River District Mark

Alan Alan Ashworth - New River District David Alan

Aaron Dana Atchley - Three Rivers District Aaron Dana

Brooke Brooke Atchley - Clinch Mountain District L. Brooke

Teresa Atkins McClure - Tennessee Valley District Teresa

Gary Atwater - Tennessee Valley District Gary

David E. Ault - Smoky Mountain District David E.

Fred L. Austin - New River District Fred

Dorothy Avers - Tennessee Valley District Dorothy

James R. Bailes - Tennessee Valley District James R.

Donnie Lee Bailey - Clinch Mountain District Donald

Sean Erik Bailey - Appalachian District Sean Erik

Gary E. Baker - Tennessee Valley District Gary

Tammy M. Bales - Three Rivers District Tammy M.

Richard Scott Ballard - Three Rivers District Richard Scott

Tom T. Ballard - Tennessee Valley District Thomas T.

Kristie Banes - Smoky Mountain District Karolyn

Joe H. Barber - Three Rivers District Joe

Mark A Barber - Mountain View District Mark A

Ed Bardill - Tennessee Valley District Ed

Amy Beth Bartee - New River District Amy

Greg K. Bartley - Scenic South District Gregory

Bobby D. Barton - Smoky Mountain District Bobby

Linda Joyce Lawson Bass - Tennessee Valley District Linda Joyce Lawson

Phillip F. Bates - Appalachian District Phillip F.

Cecil J. Baxter - Scenic South District Cecil J.

Martha M. Beamer - Mountain View District Martha

Christine W. Bean - Mountain View District Christine

Bob H. Bean - Tennessee Valley District Robert

Carol Carol Beaty - Smoky Mountain District A.

David K. Beavers - Scenic South District David

Dallas J. Beck Sr. - Scenic South District Dallas

Ricky R. Bedwell - New River District Ricky

Rick Vincent Begley - Appalachian District Ricky Vincent

Harrison Bell - Appalachian District Harrison

Brenda Bell-McAdams - Mountain View District Brenda

Missy Ruth Belote - Appalachian District Missy Ruth

Heidi Bender - Tennessee Valley District Heidi

James L. Bennington - Clinch Mountain District James L.

Parker Benson - Smoky Mountain District Parker

Brandon R Berg - Clinch Mountain District Brandon R

Bert E. Beria - Hiwassee District Bert E.

Mike Michael Berry - Three Rivers District James Michael

Shannon Marie Marie Berry - Three Rivers District Shannon Marie

Timothy J. Best - Tennessee Valley District Timothy J.

Benny J. Bishop - Appalachian District Benny

Fred L. Bittle Jr. - Tennessee Valley District Fred

Bobby Black - Tennessee Valley District Bobby

Christopher E. Black - Tennessee Valley District Christopher E.

Joe Joseph Black - Smoky Mountain District Clyde

Karen E. Black - Mountain View District Karen E.

Carl Carlton Blackburn III - Scenic South District H. Carlton

Lisa Blackwood - Smoky Mountain District Lisa

Ann Ann Blair - New River District B.

Ed G. Blair - New River District Edwin G.

Phyllis C Blazer - Mountain View District Phyllis

Kenneth J. Blevins - New River District Kenneth

Mack Blevins - Clinch Mountain District Mack

Ray Bolen - New River District Ray

George W. Boles - Tennessee Valley District George

Sherry E. Boles - Tennessee Valley District Sherrell E.

Kerry Layne Bond - Mountain View District Kerry

Brenda Booher - Three Rivers District Brenda Kay

Bob Boragine - Mountain View District Robert

Gregg D. Bostick - Tennessee Valley District Gregory

Richard D. Bowers - Three Rivers District Richard

Sharon Bowers - Clinch Mountain District Sharon

Al J. Bowles Jr. - Scenic South District Albert J.

Loren Boyce - Mountain View District Loren

Bill Boyd - Hiwassee District William

Timothy B. Bracken - Scenic South District Timothy B.

Carolyn Braddy - Hiwassee District Carolyn

Daniel L. Bradley - Clinch Mountain District Daniel L.

Scott Scott Brady - Three Rivers District J. Scott

Bill William Breeding - Clinch Mountain District George William

John D. Brewster - Tennessee Valley District John

William Brickey - Smoky Mountain District William

Mary K. Briggs - Tennessee Valley District Mary K.

Michelle Michelle Brock - Tennessee Valley District J. Michelle

Eric Bronkala - Tennessee Valley District Eric

James Helmut Brooks - Mountain View District James Helmut

Brad Steven Brown - Hiwassee District Bradley Steven

Christopher J. Brown - Appalachian District Christopher J.

Harvey R. Brown Jr. - Smoky Mountain District Harvey

Doug Douglas Brown - Hiwassee District James Douglas

Steven Steven Brown - Mountain View District Ralph Steven

Richard L. Brown Jr - Scenic South District Richard

Diana L. Brown Taylor - Tennessee Valley District Diana L.

Hugh Paul Bryan - Hiwassee District Hugh Paul

Priscilla R. Bryan - New River District Priscilla R.

Lisa Bryant - Clinch Mountain District Lisa

Rowland S. Buck - Smoky Mountain District Rowland

Brian C. Burch - New River District Brian C.

T.J. John Burdine - Mountain View District Thomas John

Ronald W. Burgess - Tennessee Valley District Ronald

Kristen Burkhart - Tennessee Valley District Kristen

Robert E. Burlingham Jr. - Appalachian District Robert E.

Greg Burnett - New River District Greg

Leah Burns - Tennessee Valley District Leah

Buddy C. Butler III - Hiwassee District Gilbert C.

Jan Buxton-Wade - Tennessee Valley District Jan

Stephen Stephen Byrum - Scenic South District C.

Bill E. Cahill - Clinch Mountain District William

Ashley M. Calhoun - Smoky Mountain District Ashley

Jeff C. Callahan - New River District Jeffery

Joel H. Campbell - Clinch Mountain District Joel

Tom Thomas Campbell - Tennessee Valley District John

Donna Camper - Clinch Mountain District Donna

Palmer C. Cantler - Tennessee Valley District Palmer C.

Bob T. Cantrell Jr. - Tennessee Valley District Robert

Wil Wilson Cantrell - Tennessee Valley District Robert Wilson

Charles Kenneth Caraway - Three Rivers District C.

James E. Caraway - Three Rivers District James

Rich K. Carnes - Smoky Mountain District Richard K.

Rachel Witt Carosiello - Three Rivers District Rachel Witt

Jack S. Carpenter - Appalachian District Jackie S.

Joe Joe Carrico - New River District Harvey

Brenda F. Carroll - Tennessee Valley District Brenda F.

Larry E. Carroll - Tennessee Valley District Larry E.

Clarence Carter - Tennessee Valley District Clarence

Jack Wayne Carter - Scenic South District Jack

Jackie Carter - Tennessee Valley District Jackie

Michael Michael Carter - Appalachian District Kelly Michael

Randy D. Carter - Appalachian District Randy D.

Vickie J. Carter - Appalachian District Vickie J.

Bill J. Carter - Three Rivers District William

Cheryl M. Caruso-Payne - Tennessee Valley District Cheryl

Gerald E. Casson - Three Rivers District Gerald E.

Daniel Castillo - Smoky Mountain District Daniel

Lee-Lee Castor - Scenic South District Lee-Lee

Herman Forrest Cate - Tennessee Valley District Herman

Janice A. Cate - Tennessee Valley District Janice A.

Lee A. Cate - Tennessee Valley District Lee

Larry L. Caylor - Appalachian District Larry

Darrell Darrell Chambers - Mountain View District R. Darrell

Von Darnell Chance - Tennessee Valley District Von

Todd Todd Chancey - Smoky Mountain District James Todd

Mary C Chapiewski - Clinch Mountain District Mary

Cherie B. Chapman - Mountain View District Cherie B.

Tricia Chaput - Smoky Mountain District Patricia

Michael D. Charles - Tennessee Valley District Michael D.

Michael J. Chase II - New River District Michael J.

Bill Joseph Cheetham - Mountain View District William

Kathy Chesney - Tennessee Valley District Margaret

Dawn Dawn Chesser - Tennessee Valley District Pamela Dawn

Lucas Clabough - Mountain View District D. Lucas

Alberta Clark - Scenic South District Alberta

Barbara A. Clark - Smoky Mountain District Barbara A.

Jerry W. Clark - Appalachian District Jerry

John Thomas Clark - Mountain View District John

Lawrence C. Clark - Scenic South District Lawrence C.

Norman Clark - Appalachian District Norman

Bill Scott Clark - Hiwassee District William Scott

William William Climer Jr. - Hiwassee District G.

Bob K. Cloud - Appalachian District Robert K.

Dina L. Clower - New River District Dina L.

Ricky H. Clowers - Three Rivers District Ricky H.

Linda Coffey - Appalachian District Linda

Marta M. Cogburn - Mountain View District Marta

Rachel Lee Collins - Scenic South District Rachel Lee

Ronnie Gray Collins - New River District Ronnie Gray

Isaac Collins - Smoky Mountain District Thomas Isaac

Tony Anthony Collins - Scenic South District W. Anthony

Thomas A. Conley - Clinch Mountain District Thomas A.

Kenneth C Conner - Appalachian District Kenneth

Will Joseph Conner - Hiwassee District William Joseph

Amy Jo Cook - Smoky Mountain District Amy Jo

Wayne Wayne Cook - Scenic South District H. Wayne

Joel Austin Cook - Three Rivers District Joel Austin

Robert E. Cook Sr. - Mountain View District Robert

Danielle A. Cooper - New River District Danielle A.

Rhonda S. Cooper - Clinch Mountain District Rhonda

Archer I Coppedge - Smoky Mountain District Archer

Roy H. Corbin - Appalachian District Roy

Diane Cornett - Mountain View District Diana

Steve Cornett - New River District Stephen

Braxton Braxton Cotton Jr. - Scenic South District Andrew Braxton

Dave Coulter - Smoky Mountain District David

Robert Robert Countiss - Clinch Mountain District J. Robert

Jacob W. Countiss - Hiwassee District Jacob W.

Kimberly Cowell - Smoky Mountain District Kimberly

Greg Greg Cox - Clinch Mountain District J. Greg

John W. Crabtree - Three Rivers District John W.

Jason A. Crandall - Three Rivers District Jason

Leann Kaye Frazier Crandall - Three Rivers District Leann Kaye Frazier

Lauri Jo Cranford - Three Rivers District Lauri Jo

Roger L. Crim - Mountain View District Roger

Douglas E. Crockett - New River District Douglas

Joe T. Crockett - Tennessee Valley District Joseph

Mary Kathryn Crone - Smoky Mountain District Mary Kathryn

Walter H. Cross Jr. - Tennessee Valley District Walter H.

Ed E. Cunningham Jr. - Mountain View District Edwin

Mike W. Cutshaw - Mountain View District Michael W.

Roy Roy Dalton - Mountain View District H. Roy

Bryan E. Daniel - Scenic South District Bryan

Donald J. Daniels Sr. - Scenic South District Donald

Leslie Daniels - Scenic South District Leslie

Ryan Andrew Davenport - Appalachian District Ryan

Denver Denver Davidson - Mountain View District H.

Greg Paul Davis - Three Rivers District Gregory Paul

Mark C. Davis - Scenic South District Mark

Carmel Day - Mountain View District Carmel Elizabeth

Amanda Dean - Hiwassee District Amanda

Fred E. Dearing III - Scenic South District Fred E.

Stephen B. DeFur - Smoky Mountain District Stephen

Charles W. DeHart - New River District Charles

Jim G. Denton - Clinch Mountain District James

Larry V. DeVault - Mountain View District Larry

Larry J. Dial - Tennessee Valley District Larry J.

Debra Dickerson - Scenic South District Debra

Charles Raymond Dilks - Clinch Mountain District Charles

Fred E. Dimond - Mountain View District Fred E.

Gery Dingman - Smoky Mountain District Gerald

Clarence G. Dishman Jr. - Clinch Mountain District Clarence

Gleasanna J. Dixon - New River District Gleasanna J.

Harold Dixon - Hiwassee District Harold

Mike Michael Dixon - Clinch Mountain District J. Michael

Ray Ray Dockery - Appalachian District Danny Ray

Ed Edward Donley - Smoky Mountain District John

Eric Lawrence Doolittle - Mountain View District Eric

Jim A. Dougherty - Tennessee Valley District James A.

James Louis Douthat - Scenic South District James Louis

Bethany Douty - Mountain View District Bethany

Christopher C. Dover - Scenic South District Christopher C.

Christina DowlingSoka - Scenic South District Christina

Joe-D E. DowlingSoka - Scenic South District Joseph E.

Cathy E Downs - Three Rivers District Cathy E

Darris K. Doyal - Mountain View District Darris

Stephen Doyal - Tennessee Valley District Stephen

Barbara A Doyle - Clinch Mountain District Barbara A

Michael Driver - Appalachian District Michael E.

Tom Faw Driver - Clinch Mountain District Tom

Columbus V. Duff III - Tennessee Valley District Columbus

Perry W. Duncan - Tennessee Valley District Perry W.

Ronnie G. Duncan - Clinch Mountain District Ronnie G.

Bobbie J. Dunford - New River District Bobbie

Rodney Lorentz Dunn - Hiwassee District Rodney

Samuel Dzobo - Mountain View District Samuel

Vance Vance Eastridge - Three Rivers District Joseph

Howard L. Edwards - Clinch Mountain District Howard

Janet Edwards - Tennessee Valley District Janet

Jack Jackson Edwards - Appalachian District Pierce Jackson

Rance C. Edwards - Appalachian District Rance C.

Richard S. Edwards - Tennessee Valley District Richard S.

Lonnie R. Eldridge - Hiwassee District Lonnie

Betzy Elifrits Warren - Tennessee Valley District Betzy

David W. Elliott - Three Rivers District David

Gracie Ellis - Hiwassee District Gracie

Paul B. Elmore - Mountain View District Paul

Manny L. Elswick - Clinch Mountain District Emmanuel L.

Sara Jo Emmerich - Three Rivers District Sara Jo

Randall Randall Emmert - Three Rivers District Paul Randall

Charles D. Ensminger - Hiwassee District Charles D.

Stephen M. Evans - Tennessee Valley District Stephen M.

Donald Lee Everhart - Scenic South District Donald

Jerry L. Everley - Hiwassee District Jerry

Bill B. Ewing - Hiwassee District William B.

James R. Fain - Mountain View District James

Doug R. Fairbanks Jr. - Clinch Mountain District Douglas R.

Barbara Farmer - Clinch Mountain District Barbara

Clayton R. Farmer - New River District Clayton

John W. Farmer - Clinch Mountain District John

Kenny L. Faught - Tennessee Valley District Kenneth

Bill P. Faulkner - Smoky Mountain District William

Reece F. Fauscett - Scenic South District Reece F.

Joshua Felton - Scenic South District Joshua

Don E. Ferguson Jr - Smoky Mountain District Don E.

Andy Anderson Ferguson - Tennessee Valley District Frederick Anderson

Jay R. Ferguson Jr. - New River District James

Rebekah Fetzer - Smoky Mountain District Rebekah

Kenny G. Fields - Clinch Mountain District Kenneth

Kevin Fiorini - New River District Kevin

Ellen F. Fisher - Mountain View District Ellen

Ronald D. Fisher - Smoky Mountain District Ronald

Gale K Flanary - Appalachian District Gale

Dennis W. Flaugher - Scenic South District Dennis W.

Harry W. Fleenor - Mountain View District Harry

Terry Fleenor - Clinch Mountain District Terry

Greg Scott Fletcher - Appalachian District Gregory Scott

Annette N. Flynn - Tennessee Valley District Annette N.

Mark R. Flynn - Tennessee Valley District Mark R.

Denny Dennis Ford - Smoky Mountain District C. Dennis

Ryan Ryan Ford - Appalachian District William Ryan

Troy Forrester - Tennessee Valley District Troy

Charles J. Fowler - Scenic South District Charles

Roy E. Fowler Jr. - Three Rivers District Roy E.

Bill J. Fowler - Tennessee Valley District William

Dennis Fox - Appalachian District Dennis

Eddie Eddie Fox - Tennessee Valley District Harold

Elizabeth Elizabeth Fox - Mountain View District M.

Leon Leon Fraley - Scenic South District Chester

Sherri F. Franklin - Mountain View District Sherri F.

Vivian S. Franklin - Three Rivers District Vivian

Caleb Frazier - Three Rivers District Caleb Raymond

Robert H. Freestate - Smoky Mountain District Robert

Curtis Frye - Clinch Mountain District Curtis

Cynthia Frye - Clinch Mountain District Cynthia

Eddie Frye - New River District Eddie

Max Max Frye II - Mountain View District Prentis Max

Randy Randall Frye - Appalachian District Wm. Randall

David Fugatt - Clinch Mountain District David

David L. Funk - Smoky Mountain District David

Betty M Furches - Smoky Mountain District Betty M

Alfred S. Furr - New River District Alfred

Bruce M. Galyon - Tennessee Valley District Bruce M.

Steven N. Galyon - Scenic South District Steven

John Gargis - Tennessee Valley District John

Gregory A. Garland - Appalachian District Gregory

Daniel Lee Garrett - Clinch Mountain District Daniel Lee

Carolyn Gass - Tennessee Valley District Carolyn

David D. Gass II - Tennessee Valley District James D.

Jason N. Gattis Sr. - Smoky Mountain District Jason N.

Brenda Gentry - Hiwassee District Brenda

David O. Gibbs Jr. - Mountain View District David O.

David A. Gibson - Appalachian District David A.

Dale M. Gilbert - Clinch Mountain District Dale M.

David L. Gilbert - Appalachian District David L.

John W. Gilbert Jr. - Hiwassee District John

Ken G. Gillespie - New River District Kenneth

Sean Sean Glenn - Three Rivers District Christopher Sean

Danielle Goad - New River District Danielle

Caroline W. Goddard - Mountain View District Caroline W.

Jim E. Goddard Jr. - New River District James E.

Kim M. Goddard - New River District Kimberly M.

Chandler Chandler Goins - Appalachian District Ralph Chandler

Mark Mark Gooden - Scenic South District C.

Gordon C. Goodgame - Scenic South District Gordon C.

Terri Craft Goodin - Tennessee Valley District Terri

Ronald W. Goodman Jr. - Scenic South District Ronald W.

Terry Dale Goodman - Smoky Mountain District Terry D.

Steven G. Gott - Three Rivers District Steven

John H. Graham - Clinch Mountain District John H.

Dave M. Grant - Hiwassee District David M.

Dan L Gray Jr. - Clinch Mountain District Dan L

David W Graybeal - Hiwassee District David W

Jim R. Green - Smoky Mountain District James

Joe S. Green - Smoky Mountain District Joseph S.

Brian Huger Greene Jr. - Clinch Mountain District Brian

Richard S. Gregory - New River District Richard

Terri Johnson Gregory - New River District Teresa Johnson

Chuck W. Griffin III - Appalachian District Charles W.

Caryl Griffin Russell - Tennessee Valley District Caryl

Paul Griffith - Clinch Mountain District Paul

Anthony C. Grills - Clinch Mountain District Anthony C.

John L. Grimm - Appalachian District John L.

Maria W. Grimm - Appalachian District Maria W.

Curtis A Grissett - Mountain View District Curtis

Gary W. Grogg - Scenic South District Gary W.

Susan Groseclose - Smoky Mountain District Susan L.

Douglas Grove-DeJarnett - Three Rivers District Douglas

Harry Grubb - New River District Harry

James L. Guthrie - Tennessee Valley District James

John A. Hackney - Appalachian District John

Katherine Hale - Mountain View District Katherine

Linda Hale - New River District Linda

Timothy Hale - New River District Timothy

Brent R. Hall - Tennessee Valley District Brent

Matthew C. Hall - Smoky Mountain District Matthew C.

David David Hall - Scenic South District W David

Liz Scott Hamilton - Appalachian District Elizabeth Scott

Bob E. Hamilton - Scenic South District Robert

Fred Frederick Hammer - Mountain View District C.

Delisa Jo Hammons - New River District Delissa Jo

Neal Neal Hammons - New River District R. Neal

Keith T. Hampson - Tennessee Valley District Keith T.

Steve Hancock - Smoky Mountain District Steve

Tom E. Hancock - Appalachian District Thomas E.

Boo W. Hankins - Three Rivers District Buford W.

Phyllis L. Hankins - Three Rivers District Phyllis L.

Timothy S. Hankins - Smoky Mountain District Timothy S.

Michael Hannon - Mountain View District Michael

Don R. Hanshew Jr. - New River District Donald R.

Ben Harding - Appalachian District Benjamin

Angela M. Hardy Cross - Mountain View District Angela M.

Jimmy Harmon - New River District Jimmy

David M. Harr - Scenic South District David M.

Evelyn Boutz Harris - Scenic South District Evelyn Boutz

Gilbert Gilbert Harris Jr. - Smoky Mountain District Thomas Gilbert

Charles C. Harrison Sr. - Tennessee Valley District Charles C.

Ty S. Harrison - Scenic South District Timothy S.

James W. Hart - Tennessee Valley District James W.

Jim Hartley - Smoky Mountain District James

Brooke Hartman - Tennessee Valley District Brooke

Zachary Hash - Clinch Mountain District Zachary

Robert L. Haskins - Smoky Mountain District Robert L.

Ambrose Stewart Havey IV - Hiwassee District Ambrose

Mel M. Hawkins Jr. - Mountain View District Merrill M.

Caroline Hawthorne - Clinch Mountain District Caroline

Sean G. Hayden - Hiwassee District Sean

Richie L. Hayes - Tennessee Valley District Richard L.

Bob A. Hayes - Smoky Mountain District Robert A.

David Lee Hazlewood - Three Rivers District David

Fred Heard - Smoky Mountain District Fred

Charles H. Heck - Mountain View District Charles

Wayne W. Hedrick - Hiwassee District William W.

Ashley Ashley Sullivan Helton - Smoky Mountain District L. Ashley Sullivan

Kenneth H. Henderlight - Tennessee Valley District Kenneth

Dave Henderson - Tennessee Valley District David

RuthAnne G. Henley - New River District RuthAnne G.

Scott Scott Henry Jr. - Appalachian District Gerald Scott

Leroy D. Henry - Clinch Mountain District Leroy

Danny C. Hensley - Mountain View District Danny

Darrell D. Hensley - Appalachian District Darrell D.

Elizabeth Hernandez-Lopez - New River District Elizabeth

Javier Hernandez-Torres - New River District Javier

Jake William Herron - Hiwassee District Jacob William

Carlos Hess - Clinch Mountain District Carlos

Laurence V. Hesser - Mountain View District Laurence V.

Mary Hessler - New River District Mary Helena

Clyde W. Hester - Mountain View District Clyde W.

Donna M. Hester - Tennessee Valley District Donna M.

Bill Heustess - Tennessee Valley District Bill

Kathy Heustess - Tennessee Valley District Kathy

Wayne D. Hickman - Hiwassee District Wayne D.

Mark Alan Hicks - Mountain View District Mark Alan

Steve Hicks - Smoky Mountain District Steve

Wanda Sue Hicks-Caskey - Three Rivers District Wanda

Jeannie M Higgins - Mountain View District Jeannie

Donald G. Hill Sr. - Appalachian District Donald

Gary F. Hill - Smoky Mountain District Gary

Bill L. Hill - Tennessee Valley District William

Taylor Hines - Clinch Mountain District Taylor

Kimberly Ann Hingers - Three Rivers District Kimberly Ann

Bill E. Hinton - Clinch Mountain District Bill

Paul Paul Hite Jr. - Clinch Mountain District H.

Nancy Hobbs - Appalachian District Nancy

Rhonda K. Hobbs - Smoky Mountain District Rhonda K.

Tim Hodges - Appalachian District Tim

Pat Hogan - Hiwassee District Patricia

Lee A. Hokaj - Tennessee Valley District Lee

Norman D. Holcomb Jr. - Smoky Mountain District Norman

Amy Suzanne Yeary Holmes - Three Rivers District Amy Suzanne Yeary

Kevin L. Holmes - Three Rivers District Kevin

Jerry R. Holt - Mountain View District Jerry

Danny Edwin Hoosier - New River District Daniel Edwin

Stephen H. Hopkins - Appalachian District Stephen H.

Amy L. Horak - Tennessee Valley District Amy

Ralph J Horak - Tennessee Valley District Ralph

Jim Lee Horn - New River District Jimmy Lee

Denna Marie Hornby - Tennessee Valley District Denna Marie

Lee Hammond Houston - New River District Lee Hammond

Mack A. Houston - Three Rivers District Mack

J.N. Norman Howard - Clinch Mountain District John

Marvin V. Howard - Hiwassee District Marvin V.

Robert Neal Howard - Appalachian District Robert Neal

Roy L. Howard - Scenic South District Roy L.

Harry W. Howe - Clinch Mountain District Harry W.

Mike Michael Hubble - Hiwassee District R. Michael

C.W. W. Huff Jr. - New River District Chapman W.

Mark C. Huffine - Appalachian District Mark C.

Riley Riley Huffstetler - Smoky Mountain District L.

Ben F. Huguley Jr. - Scenic South District Ben

Roy M. Hull III - Clinch Mountain District Leroy M.

Travis Dean Humbard - Hiwassee District Travis Dean

Jason Scott Humberd - Scenic South District Jason Scott

Paul Gene Humphrey - Three Rivers District Paul Gene

Richard A. Humphrey - Hiwassee District Richard

Dennie D. Humphreys - Mountain View District Dennie D.

Brad K. Hyde - Tennessee Valley District Bradley K.

Gary R. Ihfe - Three Rivers District Gary R.

Jodie Elizabeth Ihfe - Three Rivers District Jodie Elizabeth

Daniel Daniel Ingram Jr. - New River District Henry Daniel

Brian D Inman - Smoky Mountain District Brian D

Nathan D. Irwin - Smoky Mountain District Nathan D.

Rick Isbell - Tennessee Valley District Richard

Kimberly S Isley - Three Rivers District Kimberly

Ginger Isom - Mountain View District Ginger

Olin M. Ivey - Scenic South District Olin

David R. Jackson - Clinch Mountain District David R.

Logan Logan Jackson - Scenic South District James Logan

John F. Jackson Jr. - Tennessee Valley District John F.

Bonnie Setliffe Jacobs - Scenic South District Bonnie Setliffe

Garland E. James - Three Rivers District Garland

Terryl James - Scenic South District Terryl

Jack C. Jenkins - Mountain View District Jack

Doug C. Jennings - Mountain View District Douglas C.

J.C. C. Johnson - Clinch Mountain District Jack

Mike T. Johnson - Scenic South District Michael

Millard J. Johnson - Appalachian District Millard

Sandra J. Johnson - Mountain View District Sandra J.

Steven R. Johnson - New River District Steven

Sue Lynn Johnson - Tennessee Valley District Sue Lynn

W.R. Russell Johnston Jr. - New River District William

Jonathan B. Jonas - Smoky Mountain District Jonathan B.

Don Don Jones - Smoky Mountain District C. Don

Jerry Jones - Mountain View District Gerald

Lloyd J. Jones - Mountain View District Lloyd J.

Tim Jones Jr. - Smoky Mountain District Timothy W.

John Justice - Tennessee Valley District John

Natalie M. Justice - Clinch Mountain District Natalie M.

Melanie Sue Karnes - New River District Melanie

Justin R. Keating - Scenic South District Justin R.

Janice M. Keebler - Smoky Mountain District Janice

Serounian Keir - New River District Serounian

Judy Keller - Mountain View District Judy

Frederic R. Kellogg - Clinch Mountain District Frederic

Dan B. Kelly - Tennessee Valley District Dan

Patrick L. Kelly - Clinch Mountain District Patrick

Charles Kempfer - New River District Charles

Dale Kennedy - Hiwassee District J. Dale

Peter Kenny - Smoky Mountain District Peter

Carolyn L Kidd - New River District Carolyn L

Ralph M. Kidd Jr. - Clinch Mountain District Ralph M.

Barry Barry Kidwell - Scenic South District C. Barry

Charles F. Kilbourne - Appalachian District Charles

Dwight S. Kilbourne - Hiwassee District Dwight S.

Joshua D. Kilbourne - Scenic South District Joshua D.

Mark R. Kilbourne - Tennessee Valley District Mark R.

Bill William Kilday - Tennessee Valley District G.

Hugh J. Kilgore Jr. - Hiwassee District Elihugh

Deborah W. Killough - Appalachian District Deborah

Donn King - Tennessee Valley District Donnell

Betsy S. King - New River District Elizabeth S.

Mike T. King - Scenic South District Michael T.

Todd Todd Kingrea - Scenic South District Jeffrey Todd

Willie Kitchens - Scenic South District Willie

Darren Kitts - Tennessee Valley District Darren

Lew B. Kizer Jr. - Appalachian District Lewis B.

Raymond Klaiber Jr. - New River District Raymond

David B. Knight Jr. - Appalachian District David B.

Keith G. Knight - Hiwassee District Keith G.

Tim L. Kobler - Tennessee Valley District Timothy L.

Vince K. Krauss - Mountain View District Vincent K.

Linda B. Kress - Hiwassee District Linda

Nicole Marie Krewson - Tennessee Valley District Nicole Marie

Billy S. Kurtz - Tennessee Valley District William S.

Robin Kyek - Tennessee Valley District Robin

Mike E. Ladd - Three Rivers District Michael E.

Kenneth W. LaDuke - Appalachian District Kenneth

Kathy LaFollette - Mountain View District Kathy Waters

Sullins M. Lamb - Scenic South District Sullins

Bradley Lambert - Appalachian District Bradley

Jeffery L. Lambert - Smoky Mountain District Jeffery L.

Ken Lambert - Smoky Mountain District Kenneth

Karen Marie Lane - Three Rivers District Karen Marie

Susan Williams Lankford - Three Rivers District Susan Williams

Randy Lantz - Appalachian District Randy

Will L. Lauderback - Scenic South District William L.

Mark T. Laughlin - Three Rivers District Mark T.

Rodney Rodney Lawson - New River District L. Rodney

Randy Lawson - Smoky Mountain District Randall

Andrew Curtis Lay - Hiwassee District Andrew Curtis

Maurice Maurice Lay - Three Rivers District C.

Harry P Layell - Appalachian District Harry P

Robert Robert Layell - Three Rivers District J. Robert

Scott Scott Layer - Tennessee Valley District W. Scott

Tony D. Lea - Smoky Mountain District Anthony D.

Charles D. Ledger Jr. - Smoky Mountain District Charles D.

Anna Maynard Lee - Smoky Mountain District Anna Maynard

Jeni M. Lee - Scenic South District Jenifer M.

Henry L. Lenoir - Tennessee Valley District Henry L.

Charles L. Leonard - Clinch Mountain District Charles L.

Michael Stephen Lester - Three Rivers District Michael Stephen

David Lewis - Tennessee Valley District Wayne David

J. Light - Scenic South District Eric

Rick G. Lindamood - New River District Richard G.

Charles Max Lindy - Mountain View District Charles

Terril D. Littrell - Hiwassee District Terril D.

Charles W. Lockerby - New River District Charles W.

Freddrick L. Long - Smoky Mountain District Freddrick

Paul B. Longmire - Three Rivers District Paul B.

Richard C. Looney - Scenic South District Richard

Susana Lopez - Smoky Mountain District Susana

David A. Lord - Smoky Mountain District David A.

Bobby Lorton Jr. - New River District Robert

Adam T. Love - Appalachian District Adam T.

David H. Lovelace - Three Rivers District David H.

Gene H. Lovell Jr. - Smoky Mountain District Eugene H.

Dennis H. Loy - Tennessee Valley District Dennis H.

Chris Christopher Luper - Tennessee Valley District Patrick Christopher

Larry Lusk - Clinch Mountain District Larry

Jim D. Lyttle - Clinch Mountain District James D.

Ken E. Lytton - Three Rivers District Kenneth E.

Audrey Audrey Madigan - Tennessee Valley District L. Audrey

Amanda Bell Madson - Tennessee Valley District Amanda

Asa L. Majors - Mountain View District Asa L.

Melissa R. Malcolm - Mountain View District Melissa R.

Nathan A. Malone - Scenic South District Nathan A.

Joey W. Manis Sr. - Scenic South District Joseph W.

John R. Manney - Mountain View District John

Glenna B. Manning - Tennessee Valley District Glenna B.

Joe L. Marine - Appalachian District Joe

Betty S. Marshall - Appalachian District Betty S.

Darlene J. Marshall - New River District Darlene J.

Bruce S. Marston - Smoky Mountain District Bruce

Carole R. Martin - Appalachian District Carole R.

Nancy G. Martin - Appalachian District Nancy G.

Randy B. Martin - Scenic South District Randall B.

Steven D. Martin - Tennessee Valley District Steven D.

Tom L. Martin - New River District Thomas

Roger G. Mathess - Three Rivers District Roger

Ron H. Matthews - Smoky Mountain District Ronald H.

Charles L. Mattson - Tennessee Valley District Charles

Gary Mauldin - Scenic South District Gary

Rochelle O. Maxwell - Three Rivers District Rochelle O.

Charles William Maynard - Smoky Mountain District Charles William

Gordon G. McBride - Appalachian District Raymond G.

Drew Drew McCallie - Scenic South District Thomas Drew

Rob Robert McClellan Jr. - Three Rivers District H.

Hagan McClellan Sr. - Three Rivers District Hagan

Timothy Frank McCobin - New River District Timothy

Beth P. McCoy - Clinch Mountain District Beth

Steve Stephen McCready - Clinch Mountain District A. Stephen

Misti Dawn McCreary - Appalachian District Misti Dawn

Linda Isadore McDaniel - Scenic South District Linda Isadore

Clyde H. McDonald - Smoky Mountain District Clyde

Mark B. McFadden - New River District Mark B.

Jackie S. McGowan - Appalachian District Jacqueline S.

Jason M. McIntosh - Mountain View District Jason M.

Adam E. McKee III - Scenic South District Adam E.

Curtis David McKee - Hiwassee District Curtis David

Richard Richard McKee - Appalachian District J.

Michelle McKinnon-Young - Clinch Mountain District Michelle

Mark Mark McKnight - Smoky Mountain District Robert

Elston D. McLain - New River District Elston D.

Hunter McLain - Hiwassee District Hunter

Lisa Kay McLaughlin - Appalachian District Lisa Kay

Jeremy M. McMillan - Appalachian District Jeremy M.

Paul H McNalley - Appalachian District Paul

Tracy McPherson - Appalachian District Tracy

Peggy Lorene Meade - Appalachian District Peggy Lorene

Barkley Mencer - Tennessee Valley District Barkley

Tommy Thomas Messer - Scenic South District F. Thomas

Danielle Meyers - Tennessee Valley District Danielle

Dennis W. Milhorn - Three Rivers District Dennis

Corey Douglas Miller - Hiwassee District Corey Douglas

Dixie J. Miller - Mountain View District Dixie J.

Buddy G. Miller - Three Rivers District Eblen

Mark Alan Miller - New River District Mark

April April Milligan - Appalachian District Princess

Rose Roseann T. Mincey - Mountain View District Cora

Yolanda Miranda - Clinch Mountain District Jeannette Yolanda

Jeff W. Moncier - Appalachian District Jeffrey W.

Scott Montgomery - Tennessee Valley District Scott

William C. Mooney Jr. - Tennessee Valley District William

Daniel F. Moore - Smoky Mountain District Daniel

David Moore - Hiwassee District David

Doug D. Moore - Smoky Mountain District Douglas D.

Keith Moore - Scenic South District G. Keith

Joe D Moore - Scenic South District Joseph D

Stacey Stacey Morgan - Mountain View District W. Stacey

Katie Morgan-Harper - Hiwassee District Katie

Donald D. Morris - Tennessee Valley District Donald

Randy Randolph Morris - New River District H.

Glenn Glenn Moseley - Hiwassee District J. Glenn

Thomas E. Mott - Mountain View District Thomas E.

Rich D. Mullan - Three Rivers District Richard D.

John W. Mullen - Appalachian District John

James R. Mullens - Tennessee Valley District James

Rae Rae Mullins - Appalachian District H. Rae

Larry D. Murphy - New River District Larry

Patty D. Muse - Three Rivers District Patricia D.

Ronnie R. Mutter - Tennessee Valley District Randolph

Mariel Myers - New River District Mariel

Laura Jean Myers-Ross - Scenic South District Laura Jean

Catherine Clark Nance - Tennessee Valley District Catherine Clark

Don L. Nation - Smoky Mountain District Donald L.

Charles T. Neal - Scenic South District Charles

Craig Craig Needham - Appalachian District Jackie Craig

Vicki Neese - New River District Victoria

Karl A. Netting - Tennessee Valley District Karl

Danny Bruce Nettleton - New River District Daniel Bruce

Alfred L. Newman - Smoky Mountain District Alfred

Lisa Nichols - Mountain View District Elizabeth

Jan Nicholson Angle - New River District Jan

Bill E. Nickle - Mountain View District William

Micah Joel Nicolaus - Hiwassee District Micah Joel

Brent L. Nidiffer - Three Rivers District Brent

William B. Norris,III - New River District William B.

Jake Nunn - New River District Jacob

Amy Suzanne Nutt - Scenic South District Amy

Robert Kariuki Nyaga - Clinch Mountain District Robert Kariuki

Leon B. O'Quinn - Clinch Mountain District Leon B.

Carl I. Oaks - Tennessee Valley District Carl

George E. Odle - Three Rivers District George E.

Daniel M. Ogle - Smoky Mountain District Daniel

Mike Michael Ogle Sr. - Hiwassee District W.

Valerie Ohle - Smoky Mountain District Valerie

John W. Oldham - Scenic South District John

First OPEN PASTOR POSITION - Mountain View District First UMC Bulls Gap

Grange OPEN PASTOR POSITION - Appalachian District Grange Hall UMC

Mountain OPEN PASTOR POSITION - Three Rivers District Mountain City Circuit

Ross OPEN PASTOR POSITION - Appalachian District Ross Campground-Cameron

Rural OPEN PASTOR POSITION - New River District Rural Retreat Circuit

Unicoi OPEN PASTOR POSITION - Three Rivers District Unicoi UMC

Bryan C. Orchard - Three Rivers District Bryan C.

Jimmy R. Osborne - Tennessee Valley District Jim

John W Ousley - Three Rivers District John W

Larry J. Ousley Sr. - Tennessee Valley District Larry J.

Maggie Owens-Yates - Clinch Mountain District Margaret

Prue Oxendine - Clinch Mountain District Ada Prue

Jim T. Oxendine - Clinch Mountain District James T.

Bill F. Pace - Scenic South District William

Jerry Page - Smoky Mountain District Jerry

Dan L. Palmer - Mountain View District Dan

Steve Steven Parker - Tennessee Valley District Robert

Robert E. Parrott - Tennessee Valley District Robert

Stephanie Parrott - Tennessee Valley District Stephanie

Mary L. Parson - Hiwassee District Mary L.

Heidi Parunak - Mountain View District Heidi

Randy C. Pasqua - Smoky Mountain District Randall

Glenn C Patterson Jr. - Clinch Mountain District Glenn C

Steve Steve Patterson - Clinch Mountain District J. Steve

Richard J. Patterson - New River District Richard J.

Larry Duane Patton - New River District Larry

Craig E. Paul - Scenic South District Craig

Tim B. Paul - Smoky Mountain District Timothy B.

Rita Pauley - New River District Rita

Cindy A. Paxton - Mountain View District Cynthia A.

David W. Payne - New River District David W.

Steve Pedersen - Appalachian District Steven

Ray Ray Penn - Tennessee Valley District C.

Cynthia C. Pennington - Smoky Mountain District Cynthia

Layne Layne Pennington - Hiwassee District D. Layne

Pete Elmer Perdue - Appalachian District Gary

Felix Perez-Alvarez - Smoky Mountain District Felix

Bill R. Perkins - New River District William

Leonard M. Perry - Hiwassee District Leonard

Kenneth Peterson - Appalachian District Kenneth

Timothy D. Peterson - Mountain View District Timothy D.

Jane Jane Petitt - Hiwassee District Willa Jane

Don G. Petty - Mountain View District David

Ray E. Petty Jr. - New River District Ray E.

Joe R. Phillips - Tennessee Valley District Joe R.

James L Philpott - Scenic South District James L

Kenneth D. Pierce - Hiwassee District Kenneth D.

Walter Pierce - New River District Walter

Caleb Pitkin - Scenic South District Caleb

Lynn W. Pitts - Tennessee Valley District Lynn

Laura Blair Plaster - Clinch Mountain District Laura Blair

Bill C. Poister - Appalachian District William

Patrick C. Polis - Tennessee Valley District Patrick C.

James S. Pollock - Appalachian District James

Brenda A. Poole - Tennessee Valley District Brenda

Dave Poore - Appalachian District David

Bill R. Porter - Appalachian District Bill R.

Chuck Powell - Tennessee Valley District Charles

Janie Jane Powell - Tennessee Valley District Rebecca

David Presley - Appalachian District David B.

Bruce G. Privratsky - Tennessee Valley District Bruce G.

Amy Rollins Probst - Appalachian District Amy

Steve Pross - Smoky Mountain District Steve

Ken Purscell - Appalachian District Kenneth

Jim H. Purser - Scenic South District James

Crystal Ragan - Hiwassee District Crystal

Mickey W. Rainwater - Smoky Mountain District Mickey W.

Faith Ramer - Clinch Mountain District Faith

John Ramey - Mountain View District Johnny Allen

Larry Earl Ramey - New River District Larry

Ronald W. Ramsey - Mountain View District Ronald

Open Randolph Avenue - New River District Open Pastor Position,

Alta C. Raper - Smoky Mountain District Alta C.

Marsha Rasnake - Clinch Mountain District Marsha K.

Laura R. Rasor - Clinch Mountain District Laura R.

Joseph L. Ratledge - Hiwassee District Joseph L.

Jason Lewis Ratliff - Appalachian District Jason Lewis

Minta A Ray - New River District Araminta

Darrell Darrell Ray - Clinch Mountain District James

Chris Christopher Ray - Scenic South District James Christopher

Rebecca A. Reed - Hiwassee District Rebecca

Tom M. Reed - Hiwassee District Thomas M.

Vivian M. Reed - Mountain View District Vivian M.

Jacob Paul Reedy - Tennessee Valley District Jacob Paul

Sam Adam Reese - Tennessee Valley District Samuel Adam

Harry W. Rehagen - Tennessee Valley District Harold W.

Betty C. Reiff - Clinch Mountain District Betty

John R. Repass - Clinch Mountain District John R.

Adam Reuss - Hiwassee District Adam

Steve Glen Reynolds - Three Rivers District Stephen Glen

Gloria Lancaster Rhudy - New River District Gloria Lancaster

Fredrick H. Richard - Appalachian District Fredrick

Jay B. Richardson - Tennessee Valley District Jay B.

Kevin S. Richardson - Appalachian District Kevin S.

Richard L. Richter Jr. - Tennessee Valley District Richard L.

Gordon L. Ridenour - Tennessee Valley District Gordon

Eric Eric Rieger - Scenic South District B. Eric

Bill C. Rimmer - Tennessee Valley District William C.

Bill W. Rines - Appalachian District Billy W.

John E. Ripley - Tennessee Valley District John

Valerie Ritter - Clinch Mountain District Valerie

Ben L. Roberson - Hiwassee District Benjamin

John W. Roberson Jr. - Hiwassee District John

Chad Roberts - Smoky Mountain District Chad

Michael Michael Roberts - Scenic South District Charles Michael

Luther W. Roberts - Clinch Mountain District Luther

Samuel R. Roberts III - Hiwassee District Samuel

Stella M. Roberts - Hiwassee District Stella M.

Ernest Leroy Robertson - Appalachian District Ernest

Scott A. Robertson-Gouge - Clinch Mountain District Scott

Beverly C. Robinette - Clinch Mountain District Beverly

Ann P. Robins - Tennessee Valley District Ann P.

Tom A. Robins - Tennessee Valley District Thomas A.

Tim J. Robinson - Appalachian District Timothy J.

Jason Coleman Roe - Smoky Mountain District Jason

John P. Roe - Clinch Mountain District John P.

Rex G. Rogers - Smoky Mountain District Rex G.

Shirley M. Rogers - Hiwassee District Shirley

Katye Anara Fox Rollins - Clinch Mountain District Catherine

Dave L. Rose - Appalachian District David L.

Don Donald Rose - Mountain View District J.

Steve M. Ross - Scenic South District Steven M.

Chris Rouse - Hiwassee District Chris

Billy Frank Rowland - Three Rivers District William

Pete L. Rowlett Jr. - Tennessee Valley District Peyton L.

Linda W. Rozar - Three Rivers District Linda W.

Elizabeth Rudesill - Smoky Mountain District Elizabeth

Richard Rudesill - Smoky Mountain District Richard

Harold D. Russell - New River District Harold

Jerry W. Russell - Smoky Mountain District Jerald W.

Elaine Ruth - Appalachian District Elaine

Bob S. Ruth - Appalachian District Robert S.

Tyler S. Rutherford - Three Rivers District Tyler S.

Steve M. Ryman - Mountain View District Steven M.

Orlando Orlando Salazar - Three Rivers District Pedro

Catherine Sandefur - Clinch Mountain District Catherine

Van Sanks - Tennessee Valley District Van

Barry K. Sarver - Appalachian District Barry K.

Clair Travis Sauer - Scenic South District Clair Travis

Ken E. Sauer - Scenic South District Kenneth E.

Gail Scheffers - Appalachian District Paula Gail

Ila Schepisi - New River District Ila

Bill A. Schoeneman Jr. - New River District William

Ken L. Scoggins - Hiwassee District Kenneth L.

Brad H. Scott - Hiwassee District Bradley H.

Jim W. Scott Jr. - Clinch Mountain District James W.

Martha Scott - Tennessee Valley District Martha

Don Donald Scott - New River District William Donald

Paul Daniel Seay - Smoky Mountain District Paul Daniel

Tom Lee Seay - Tennessee Valley District Thomas Lee

Kaye Kaye Seay - Clinch Mountain District V. Kaye

Bonnie Seiber - Tennessee Valley District Bonnie

Sherry Seay Sellars - Mountain View District Sherry Seay

Dwight Sells - New River District Dwight

Jean Eugenia Settle - New River District Mary

Jim M. Shanks - Mountain View District James

Donna Sharp - New River District Donna

Al O. Shaver - Smoky Mountain District Alvin

Helen Shaw - Hiwassee District Helen

Laura Anderson Shearer - Scenic South District Laura Anderson

Reed L. Shell Jr. - Scenic South District Reed L.

Donald Paul Shelor - New River District Donald Paul

Regina Shelton - Appalachian District Regina

Bill Shelton - Tennessee Valley District William

Will R Shelton II - New River District William R

Charla Sherbakoff - Tennessee Valley District Charla

Jimmy Allen Sherrod - Tennessee Valley District James Allen

Will H. Shewey - Appalachian District Will H.

Charles D. Shipley - Mountain View District Charles D.

Carol Ferguson Shirey - Mountain View District Carol

Betty A. Shirley - Mountain View District Betty A.

Danny Shortridge - New River District Danny

Allen D. Shupe - Mountain View District Allen D.

Olin E. Shupe - New River District Olin

Randy Shupe - Appalachian District Randall

Bill Shupe - New River District William

Doug Silvers - New River District Douglas

Walter C. Simmerman - Hiwassee District Walter C.

Nickie Nickie Simmons - Smoky Mountain District J. Nickie

Corrina Sisk-Casson - Three Rivers District Corrina

Sarah A. Slack - Smoky Mountain District Sarah A.

John M. Slater - Mountain View District John M.

Rosa Slavik - Clinch Mountain District Rosa

Mike G. Sluder - Smoky Mountain District Michael G.

Greg S. Smart - Scenic South District Gregory S.

Natalie Gay Smart - Scenic South District Natalie Gay

Charles H. Smelley, Jr. - Scenic South District Charles H.

Alvin H. Smith - Scenic South District Alvin

Andrew Christopher Smith - Mountain View District Andrew Christopher

Crystal Salyers Smith - Three Rivers District Crystal Salyers

David Lee Smith - Tennessee Valley District David Lee

Dewey L. Smith - Smoky Mountain District Dewey

Donald H. Smith - New River District Donald H.

Creighton Creighton Smith II - Clinch Mountain District E. Creighton

Doug Douglas Smith - Smoky Mountain District F.

Leonard Leonard Smith - Clinch Mountain District John

Melissa R. Smith - Smoky Mountain District Melissa R.

Robert L. Smith - New River District Robert L.

Tim W. Smith - New River District Timothy W.

Wendell M. Smith - Smoky Mountain District Wendell

Edward Edward Snodgrass III - Scenic South District W.

Mike Michael Somers - Appalachian District H. Michael

Lynn Lynn Sorrell - Three Rivers District D. Lynn

Rick Raymond Spell Jr. - Mountain View District Charles Raymond

Scott Scott Spence - Clinch Mountain District C. Scott

Melissa Spiers - Scenic South District Melissa

Jennifer Spieth - Tennessee Valley District Jennifer

Kenneth L. Sprinkle - Appalachian District Kenneth L.

David T. St Clair - Clinch Mountain District David T.

Mike Michael Stallings - Tennessee Valley District J. Michael

Chris J. Stanfield - Tennessee Valley District Chris J.

Talmage Stanley - Clinch Mountain District Talmage

Donald E. Stansell - New River District Donald

Tom Arden Stanton - Mountain View District Thomas

Anna Staples - Three Rivers District Anna B.

Brad K. Stapleton - Appalachian District Bradley K.

Charles W. Starks - Scenic South District Charles W.

Grover Starnes - Three Rivers District Grover

Jack L Stevens - Clinch Mountain District Jack

Warren Warren Stewart - Three Rivers District R.

Debra Jean McCard Stokes - Scenic South District Debra Jean McCard

Lisa A. Stone - Tennessee Valley District Lisa

Bill C. Stooksbury - Tennessee Valley District William

Bill Stuart - Scenic South District William

Jason T. Stubblefield - Smoky Mountain District Jason T.

Magan Stubblefield - Smoky Mountain District Magan

Melinda Sturm - Mountain View District Melinda Sherry

Beth Sullivan - Scenic South District Elizabeth

Amy Rebecca Sumrall - Appalachian District Amy Rebecca

Pam Sutherland - New River District Pamela

Robert Sutton - Smoky Mountain District Robert

Joshua E. Swanson - Appalachian District Joshua E.

Janet Kay Sweet - Appalachian District Janet Kay

Donald Swift - Mountain View District Donald

Betsy Roach Switzer - Hiwassee District Betsy Roach

David David Tabor - Tennessee Valley District Jonothan David